Team Schedules - Boys 10U Recreational Silver/Bronze South
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646215 | Heritage Grass Park | 3 | Real CO - BU10 - White | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Martin | ||
646217 | Falcon Park | MU2 | WOW FC Boys 2013 Black | vs. | Ethio Walya - CS30 - BU10 | ||
646214 | BCES | 2 | Palmer Divide SC B2013 Black | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Stahnke | ||
646216 | BCES | 1 | Palmer Divide SC B2013 White | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Parnell |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646220 | Clement Park | 10A | Colorado Rush - 2013B Intermediate Blue | vs. | WOW FC Boys 2013 Black | ||
646219 | Kennedy Soccer Complex | 3S | Skyline - BU10 Academy Stahnke | vs. | Real CO - BU10 - White | ||
646223 | Aurora Sports Park | 24B 7v7 | RMSA Cougars 2013B | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Martin | ||
646222 | Aurora Sports Park | Turf 04 | Ethio Walya - CS30 - BU10 | vs. | Palmer Divide SC B2013 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646229 | Falcon Park | MU2 | WOW FC Boys 2013 Black | vs. | Palmer Divide SC B2013 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646228 | Aurora Sports Park | 24B 7v7 | RMSA Cougars 2013B | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Stahnke | ||
646227 | Falcon Park | MU2 | WOW FC Boys 2013 Black | vs. | Palmer Divide SC B2013 Black | ||
646226 | Kennedy Soccer Complex | 3C | Skyline - BU10 Academy Martin | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Parnell | ||
646225 | Heritage Grass Park | 2 | Real CO - BU10 - White | vs. | Ethio Walya - CS30 - BU10 | ||
646224 | BCES | 2 | Palmer Divide SC B2013 White | vs. | Colorado Rush - 2013B Intermediate Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646238 | Kennedy Soccer Complex | 3S | Skyline - BU10 Academy Martin | vs. | Colorado Rush - 2013B Intermediate Blue | ||
646230 | BCES | 2 | Palmer Divide SC B2013 Black | vs. | Real CO - BU10 - White | ||
646231 | Aurora Sports Park | Turf 04 | Ethio Walya - CS30 - BU10 | vs. | RMSA Cougars 2013B | ||
646233 | Kennedy Soccer Complex | 3N | Skyline - BU10 Academy Parnell | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Stahnke |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646234 | TBD | -- | Ethio Walya - CS30 - BU10 | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Parnell | ||
739228 | Aurora Sports Park | 24B 7v7 | RMSA Cougars 2013B | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Stahnke | ||
646237 | Heritage Grass Park | 1 | Real CO - BU10 - White | vs. | WOW FC Boys 2013 Black | ||
646241 | Aurora Sports Park | 24B 7v7 | RMSA Cougars 2013B | vs. | Real CO - BU10 - White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646239 | Clement Park | 10A | Colorado Rush - 2013B Intermediate Blue | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Stahnke | ||
646240 | BCES | 1 | Palmer Divide SC B2013 Black | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Parnell | ||
646243 | BCES | 2 | Palmer Divide SC B2013 White | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Martin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646247 | Clement Park | 10A | Colorado Rush - 2013B Intermediate Blue | vs. | Ethio Walya - CS30 - BU10 | ||
646248 | Falcon Park | MU2 | WOW FC Boys 2013 Black | vs. | RMSA Cougars 2013B | ||
646257 | Kennedy Soccer Complex | 3N | Skyline - BU10 Academy Stahnke | vs. | Skyline - BU10 Academy Martin | ||
646235 | Aurora Sports Park | 24B 7v7 | RMSA Cougars 2013B | vs. | Palmer Divide SC B2013 Black | ||
646245 | Kennedy Soccer Complex | 3S | Skyline - BU10 Academy Parnell | vs. | Real CO - BU10 - White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646252 | Kennedy Soccer Complex | 3S | Skyline - BU10 Academy Parnell | vs. | RMSA Cougars 2013B | ||
646250 | Aurora Sports Park | Turf 04 | Ethio Walya - CS30 - BU10 | vs. | Palmer Divide SC B2013 White | ||
646249 | Clement Park | 10A | Colorado Rush - 2013B Intermediate Blue | vs. | Palmer Divide SC B2013 Black | ||
646251 | Kennedy Soccer Complex | 3C | Skyline - BU10 Academy Martin | vs. | WOW FC Boys 2013 Black | ||
646244 | Hampden Heights | MU2 | Skyline - BU10 Academy Stahnke | vs. | Palmer Divide SC B2013 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646256 | Heritage Grass Park | 1 | Real CO - BU10 - White | vs. | Colorado Rush - 2013B Intermediate Blue | ||
646255 | BCES | 1 | Palmer Divide SC B2013 Black | vs. | Palmer Divide SC B2013 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
646221 | TBD | -- | Skyline - BU10 Academy Parnell | vs. | Riverside Soccer Club - BU10 | ||
646253 | TBD | -- | Skyline - BU10 Academy Stahnke | vs. | Riverside Soccer Club - BU10 | ||
646236 | TBD | -- | Palmer Divide SC B2013 White | vs. | Riverside Soccer Club - BU10 | ||
646242 | TBD | -- | Riverside Soccer Club - BU10 | vs. | WOW FC Boys 2013 Black | ||
646254 | TBD | -- | Riverside Soccer Club - BU10 | vs. | Ethio Walya - CS30 - BU10 | ||
646232 | TBD | -- | Riverside Soccer Club - BU10 | vs. | Colorado Rush - 2013B Intermediate Blue | ||
646218 | TBD | -- | Riverside Soccer Club - BU10 | vs. | RMSA Cougars 2013B | ||
646246 | TBD | -- | Skyline - BU10 Academy Martin | vs. | Riverside Soccer Club - BU10 |