Team Schedules - Boys 10U Intermediate Bronze 1 North
|
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654004 | NorthWest Open Spaces | #5 | Colorado Rapids North 13B Select V - | vs. | WRASC 2013B Gold | ||
654007 | Columbine Meadows | 02 7v7 | Broomfield So - Broomfield 2013B Extreme | vs. | United SC Premier 2013B | ||
654008 | Rooney Turf | 5A | Colorado Ice Academy Select Boys 2013 | vs. | EDGE ATP Yellow 13B | ||
654006 | FCSC | 01 | Arsenal Colorado 2013B Blue | vs. | Boulder County United 13 Boys Academy Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654011 | Rooney Turf | 5A | Colorado Ice Academy Select Boys 2013 | vs. | WRASC 2013B Gold | ||
654012 | Wild Wing | 3 | Colorado Rapids FC 13B Select II - BU10 | vs. | United SC Premier 2013B | ||
654009 | FCSC | 01 | Arsenal Colorado 2013B Blue | vs. | Colorado Rapids North 13B Select V - | ||
654010 | Pleasant View | 6B | Boulder County United 13 Boys Premier Steel | vs. | EDGE ATP Yellow 13B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654013 | Pleasant View | 5A | Boulder County United 13 Boys Academy Black | vs. | Broomfield So - Broomfield 2013B Extreme |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654015 | Pleasant View | 6B | Boulder County United 13 Boys Premier Steel | vs. | WRASC 2013B Gold | ||
654016 | Southridge Park | 1 | Colorado Ice Academy Select Boys 2013 | vs. | Colorado Rapids North 13B Select V - | ||
654014 | Stenger | 27 | EDGE ATP Yellow 13B | vs. | United SC Premier 2013B | ||
654018 | Wild Wing | 3 | Colorado Rapids FC 13B Select II - BU10 | vs. | Boulder County United 13 Boys Academy Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654017 | Columbine Meadows | 03 7v7 | Broomfield So - Broomfield 2013B Extreme | vs. | Arsenal Colorado 2013B Blue | ||
654005 | Wild Wing | 3 | Colorado Rapids FC 13B Select II - BU10 | vs. | Boulder County United 13 Boys Premier Steel |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654020 | FCSC | 02 | Arsenal Colorado 2013B Blue | vs. | Colorado Ice Academy Select Boys 2013 | ||
654022 | LSP FIELDS | 3 A | United SC Premier 2013B | vs. | WRASC 2013B Gold | ||
654021 | NorthWest Open Spaces | #5 | Colorado Rapids North 13B Select V - | vs. | Boulder County United 13 Boys Premier Steel |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654019 | Columbine Meadows | 02 7v7 | Broomfield So - Broomfield 2013B Extreme | vs. | Colorado Rapids FC 13B Select II - BU10 | ||
654023 | Stenger | 02 | EDGE ATP Yellow 13B | vs. | Boulder County United 13 Boys Academy Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654028 | Pleasant View | 6B | Boulder County United 13 Boys Premier Steel | vs. | Colorado Ice Academy Select Boys 2013 | ||
654024 | LSP FIELDS | 3 A | United SC Premier 2013B | vs. | Colorado Rapids North 13B Select V - | ||
654027 | Kullerstrand Elementary School | 1 | WRASC 2013B Gold | vs. | Boulder County United 13 Boys Academy Black | ||
654026 | Wild Wing | 3 | Colorado Rapids FC 13B Select II - BU10 | vs. | Arsenal Colorado 2013B Blue | ||
654025 | Stenger | 28 | EDGE ATP Yellow 13B | vs. | Broomfield So - Broomfield 2013B Extreme |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654029 | Stenger | 28 | EDGE ATP Yellow 13B | vs. | Colorado Rapids FC 13B Select II - BU10 | ||
654032 | Pleasant View | 6B | Boulder County United 13 Boys Premier Steel | vs. | Arsenal Colorado 2013B Blue | ||
654031 | Kullerstrand Elementary School | 1 | WRASC 2013B Gold | vs. | Broomfield So - Broomfield 2013B Extreme | ||
654030 | Southridge Park | 1 | Colorado Ice Academy Select Boys 2013 | vs. | United SC Premier 2013B | ||
654033 | Pleasant View | 6A | Boulder County United 13 Boys Academy Black | vs. | Colorado Rapids North 13B Select V - |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654043 | LSP FIELDS | 3 A | United SC Premier 2013B | vs. | Arsenal Colorado 2013B Blue |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654034 | Kullerstrand Elementary School | 1 | WRASC 2013B Gold | vs. | Colorado Rapids FC 13B Select II - BU10 | ||
654035 | LSP FIELDS | 3 A | United SC Premier 2013B | vs. | Boulder County United 13 Boys Premier Steel | ||
654036 | FCSC | 02 | Arsenal Colorado 2013B Blue | vs. | EDGE ATP Yellow 13B | ||
654038 | Pleasant View | 6A | Boulder County United 13 Boys Academy Black | vs. | Colorado Ice Academy Select Boys 2013 | ||
654037 | Trailwinds | 7 v7 | Colorado Rapids North 13B Select V - | vs. | Broomfield So - Broomfield 2013B Extreme |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
654039 | Kullerstrand Elementary School | 1 | WRASC 2013B Gold | vs. | EDGE ATP Yellow 13B | ||
654042 | NorthWest Open Spaces | #5 | Colorado Rapids North 13B Select V - | vs. | Colorado Rapids FC 13B Select II - BU10 | ||
654040 | Pleasant View | 5A | Boulder County United 13 Boys Academy Black | vs. | Boulder County United 13 Boys Premier Steel | ||
654041 | Columbine Meadows | 01 7v7 | Broomfield So - Broomfield 2013B Extreme | vs. | Colorado Ice Academy Select Boys 2013 |